Difference between revisions of "TPrimaryPlayerWeapon"
(→Description) |
m (→Members) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Member declaration !! | + | ! Member declaration !! Access mode !! Inherited |
|- | |- | ||
| property [[TWeapon.WType|WType]]: Byte | | property [[TWeapon.WType|WType]]: Byte | ||
Revision as of 11:07, 24 July 2013
Inheritance
Description
Represents a weapon owned by player.
user constructable: NO user destructable: NO
Members
| Member declaration | Access mode | Inherited |
|---|---|---|
| property WType: Byte | R | yes |
| property Name: string | R | yes |
| property BulletStyle: Byte | R | yes |
| property Ammo: Byte | RW | yes |