Difference between revisions of "TNewMapObject.Style"
(Wrong values changed to correct ones) |
(Fixed Combat Knife and Chainsaw style ID) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| 23 || Parachute | | 23 || Parachute | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 24 || | + | | 24 || Combat Knife |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 25 || | + | | 25 || Chainsaw |
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || LAW | | 26 || LAW | ||
Latest revision as of 19:23, 5 March 2016
property Style: Integer Access mode: RW
Description
Number representing MapObject's style.
| Style | Description |
|---|---|
| 1 | Alpha Flag |
| 2 | Bravo Flag |
| 3 | Point Match Flag |
| 4 | USSOCOM |
| 5 | Desert Eagle |
| 6 | HK MP5 |
| 7 | AK 74 |
| 8 | Steyr AUG |
| 9 | Spas 12 |
| 10 | Ruger77 |
| 11 | M79 |
| 12 | Barrett M82A1 |
| 13 | Minimi |
| 14 | Minigun |
| 15 | Rambo Bow |
| 16 | Medical Kit |
| 17 | Grenade Kit |
| 18 | Flamer Kit |
| 19 | Predator Kit |
| 20 | Vest Kit |
| 21 | Beserk Kit |
| 22 | Cluster Kit |
| 23 | Parachute |
| 24 | Combat Knife |
| 25 | Chainsaw |
| 26 | LAW |
| 27 | Stationary Gun |