Difference between revisions of "TNewSpawnPoint"
m (→Members: redirections) |
m (→Members) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Member declaration !! Access mode !! Inherited | ! Member declaration !! Access mode !! Inherited | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | constructor [[ | + | | constructor [[Constructor|Create]] |
| | | | ||
| no | | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | constructor [[ | + | | constructor [[Destructor|Free]] |
| | | | ||
| no | | no | ||
Latest revision as of 14:50, 12 August 2013
Inheritance
Description
Used to create a new spawn point.
Don't forget to free the instance after using it!
user constructable: YES user destructable: YES
Members
| Member declaration | Access mode | Inherited |
|---|---|---|
| constructor Create | no | |
| constructor Free | no | |
| property Active: Boolean | RW | yes |
| property X: LongInt | RW | yes |
| property Y: LongInt | RW | yes |
| property Style: Byte | RW | yes |