Difference between revisions of "TNewMapObject.Style"
(new page) |
(Wrong values changed to correct ones) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
Number representing MapObject's style. | Number representing MapObject's style. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | ! '''Style || Description | + | ! '''Style''' || '''Description''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1 || Alpha Flag |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || Bravo Flag |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || Point Match Flag |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || USSOCOM |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || Desert Eagle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || HK MP5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 7 || AK 74 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 8 || Steyr AUG |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 9 || Spas 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 || Ruger77 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 11 || M79 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 12 || Barrett M82A1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 13 || Minimi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 14 || Minigun |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 15 || Rambo Bow |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 16 || Medical Kit | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 17 || Grenade Kit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 18 || Flamer Kit |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 19 || Predator Kit | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 20 || Vest Kit | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 21 || Beserk Kit | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 22 || Cluster Kit | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 23 || Parachute | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 24 || Chainsaw | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 25 || Combat Knife | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 26 || LAW | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 27 || Stationary Gun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:TNewMapObject]] | [[Category:TNewMapObject]] | ||
Revision as of 09:42, 25 July 2013
property Style: Integer Access mode: RW
Description
Number representing MapObject's style.
| Style | Description |
|---|---|
| 1 | Alpha Flag |
| 2 | Bravo Flag |
| 3 | Point Match Flag |
| 4 | USSOCOM |
| 5 | Desert Eagle |
| 6 | HK MP5 |
| 7 | AK 74 |
| 8 | Steyr AUG |
| 9 | Spas 12 |
| 10 | Ruger77 |
| 11 | M79 |
| 12 | Barrett M82A1 |
| 13 | Minimi |
| 14 | Minigun |
| 15 | Rambo Bow |
| 16 | Medical Kit |
| 17 | Grenade Kit |
| 18 | Flamer Kit |
| 19 | Predator Kit |
| 20 | Vest Kit |
| 21 | Beserk Kit |
| 22 | Cluster Kit |
| 23 | Parachute |
| 24 | Chainsaw |
| 25 | Combat Knife |
| 26 | LAW |
| 27 | Stationary Gun |