Difference between revisions of "TWeapon"
m (→Members) |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Member declaration !! | + | ! Member declaration !! Access mode !! Inherited |
|- | |- | ||
| property [[TWeapon.WType|WType]]: Byte | | property [[TWeapon.WType|WType]]: Byte | ||
Latest revision as of 11:07, 24 July 2013
Inheritance
Description
Represents a weapon.
user constructable: NO user destructable: NO is abstract: YES
Members
| Member declaration | Access mode | Inherited |
|---|---|---|
| property WType: Byte | R | no |
| property Name: string | R | no |
| property BulletStyle: Byte | R | no |
| property Ammo: Byte | RW | no |