Difference between revisions of "TNewWeapon"
m (→Description) |
m (→Members) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Member declaration !! | + | ! Member declaration !! Access mode !! Inherited |
|- | |- | ||
| constructor [[TNewWeapon.Create|Create]] | | constructor [[TNewWeapon.Create|Create]] | ||
Revision as of 11:07, 24 July 2013
Inheritance
Description
Represents a new weapon.
Don't forget to free the instance after using it!
user constructable: YES user destructable: YES
Members
| Member declaration | Access mode | Inherited |
|---|---|---|
| constructor Create | no | |
| procedure Free | no | |
| property WType: Byte | RW | no |
| property Name: string | R | yes |
| property BulletStyle: Byte | R | yes |
| property Ammo: Byte | RW | yes |