Difference between revisions of "Third-Party Tools"
m (→Soldat File Editors) |
(replaced inline css styles with templates) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
The list was originally taken from [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=12871.0 this forum thread] (now outdated). | The list was originally taken from [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=12871.0 this forum thread] (now outdated). | ||
| − | {| | + | {| {{table}} |
| − | |- | + | |- {{yes}} |
|Green items are fully compatible with latest Soldat versions and modern systems. | |Green items are fully compatible with latest Soldat versions and modern systems. | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{partial}} |
|Yellow items have limited compatibility with latest Soldat versions or modern systems. | |Yellow items have limited compatibility with latest Soldat versions or modern systems. | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{no}} |
|Red items do not work with latest Soldat versions or modern systems. | |Red items do not work with latest Soldat versions or modern systems. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
Tools for using with soldat dedicated servers. | Tools for using with soldat dedicated servers. | ||
| − | {| | + | {| {{table}} |
! Title !! Author !! Link | ! Title !! Author !! Link | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{yes}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=40104.0 Fileserver Replacement in Python and C++] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=40104.0 Fileserver Replacement in Python and C++] | ||
| m!nus | | m!nus | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| KeFear, Shoozza | | KeFear, Shoozza | ||
| [http://soldat.jrgp.org/file_download.php?id=3 Download] | | [http://soldat.jrgp.org/file_download.php?id=3 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{yes}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=37258.0 Baka Admin] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=37258.0 Baka Admin] | ||
| VirtualTT | | VirtualTT | ||
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=37258.0#post_Download Download (see attachments)] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=37258.0#post_Download Download (see attachments)] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{yes}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=34125.0 LogEye] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=34125.0 LogEye] | ||
| SyavX | | SyavX | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
Tools for creating and editing Soldat maps. | Tools for creating and editing Soldat maps. | ||
| − | {| | + | {| {{table}} |
! Title !! Author !! Link | ! Title !! Author !! Link | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{partial}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=35195.0 Soldat PolyWorks v1.5+] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=35195.0 Soldat PolyWorks v1.5+] | ||
| Anna ; updated by Fryer, Shoozza | | Anna ; updated by Fryer, Shoozza | ||
| [http://www.soldatcustom.com/downloads/PWSetup.exe Download] | | [http://www.soldatcustom.com/downloads/PWSetup.exe Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{partial}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=174.0 Soldat PolyWorks v1.4] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=174.0 Soldat PolyWorks v1.4] | ||
| Anna | | Anna | ||
| [http://individual.utoronto.ca/caek/Soldat_PolyWorks.zip Download] | | [http://individual.utoronto.ca/caek/Soldat_PolyWorks.zip Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{partial}} |
| [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=18151&whichpage=1 openMapper] | | [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=18151&whichpage=1 openMapper] | ||
| Elephant Hunter | | Elephant Hunter | ||
| [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/9 Download] | | [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/9 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{no}} |
| [http://sfd.doc776.org/app/2 MapMaker Plus] | | [http://sfd.doc776.org/app/2 MapMaker Plus] | ||
| Mark.jp | | Mark.jp | ||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
Everything that aids in the creation of Soldat Mods. | Everything that aids in the creation of Soldat Mods. | ||
| − | {| | + | {| {{table}} |
! Title !! Author !! Link | ! Title !! Author !! Link | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{no}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=465.0 Gostek Viewer v1.0] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=465.0 Gostek Viewer v1.0] | ||
| Anna | | Anna | ||
| [http://soldat.jrgp.org/file_download.php?id=10 Download] | | [http://soldat.jrgp.org/file_download.php?id=10 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{partial}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=31732 Mod Launcher With Preview] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=31732 Mod Launcher With Preview] | ||
| Serial K!ller | | Serial K!ller | ||
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?action=dlattach;topic=31732.0;attach=27745 Download] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?action=dlattach;topic=31732.0;attach=27745 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{no}} |
| [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=23012 Gostek Edit v0.2b] | | [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=23012 Gostek Edit v0.2b] | ||
| FoZ | | FoZ | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| edak | | edak | ||
| [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/154 Download] | | [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/154 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{no}} |
| [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=18421&whichpage=1 Soldier Preview] | | [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=18421&whichpage=1 Soldier Preview] | ||
| BManx2000 | | BManx2000 | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
Tools for creating custom in-game interfaces. | Tools for creating custom in-game interfaces. | ||
| − | {| | + | {| {{table}} |
! Title !! Author !! Link | ! Title !! Author !! Link | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{partial}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=37906 Advanced Soldat Interface Maker] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=37906 Advanced Soldat Interface Maker] | ||
| SyavX | | SyavX | ||
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=37906#post_Download Download] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=37906#post_Download Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{no}} |
| [http://soldat.pl/en/downloads/ Soldat Interface Maker] | | [http://soldat.pl/en/downloads/ Soldat Interface Maker] | ||
| Michal Marcinowski | | Michal Marcinowski | ||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
Tools for editing various types of Soldat's files. | Tools for editing various types of Soldat's files. | ||
| − | {| | + | {| {{table}} |
! style="width: 50%;" | Title | ! style="width: 50%;" | Title | ||
! style="width: 25%;" | Author | ! style="width: 25%;" | Author | ||
! style="width: 25%;" | Link | ! style="width: 25%;" | Link | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; padding: 5px 20px; font-size: 11pt;" | Taunt Editors | |+ style="text-align: left; padding: 5px 20px; font-size: 11pt;" | Taunt Editors | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{partial}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=26713.0 Soldat Taunt Manager] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=26713.0 Soldat Taunt Manager] | ||
| David2204 | | David2204 | ||
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?action=dlattach;topic=26713.0;id=17743 Download] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?action=dlattach;topic=26713.0;id=17743 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{partial}} |
| [http://sfd.doc776.org/app/49 Selfkill TauntEdit v2] | | [http://sfd.doc776.org/app/49 Selfkill TauntEdit v2] | ||
| | [http://www.selfkill.com Selfkill] | | | [http://www.selfkill.com Selfkill] | ||
| [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/49 Download] | | [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/49 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{partial}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=13941.0 Taunt Maker] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=13941.0 Taunt Maker] | ||
| DePhille | | DePhille | ||
| [http://soldatpage.u13.net/tools_tauntmaker.php Use Online] | | [http://soldatpage.u13.net/tools_tauntmaker.php Use Online] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{no}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=17371.0 Teqtaunt] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=17371.0 Teqtaunt] | ||
| MR X | | MR X | ||
| [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/183 Download] | | [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/183 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{no}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=17766.0 UniTaunt] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=17766.0 UniTaunt] | ||
| DePhille | | DePhille | ||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | {| | + | {| {{table}} |
! style="width: 50%;" | Title | ! style="width: 50%;" | Title | ||
! style="width: 25%;" | Author | ! style="width: 25%;" | Author | ||
! style="width: 25%;" | Link | ! style="width: 25%;" | Link | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; padding: 5px 20px; font-size: 11pt;" | Bot Editors | |+ style="text-align: left; padding: 5px 20px; font-size: 11pt;" | Bot Editors | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{yes}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=71.0 Soldat Bot Creator/Editor] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=71.0 Soldat Bot Creator/Editor] | ||
| DeMo | | DeMo | ||
| [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/50 Download] | | [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/50 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{partial}} |
| [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=16717 Soldat Bot Maker] | | [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=16717 Soldat Bot Maker] | ||
| P.Eter | | P.Eter | ||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | {| | + | {| {{table}} |
! style="width: 50%;" | Title | ! style="width: 50%;" | Title | ||
! style="width: 25%;" | Author | ! style="width: 25%;" | Author | ||
! style="width: 25%;" | Link | ! style="width: 25%;" | Link | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; padding: 5px 20px; font-size: 11pt;" | Setting Editors | |+ style="text-align: left; padding: 5px 20px; font-size: 11pt;" | Setting Editors | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{partial}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=13049.0 Soldat INI Maker] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=13049.0 Soldat INI Maker] | ||
| DePhille | | DePhille | ||
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | {| | + | {| {{table}} |
! style="width: 50%;" | Title | ! style="width: 50%;" | Title | ||
! style="width: 25%;" | Author | ! style="width: 25%;" | Author | ||
| Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
| .NET version [http://kingbob_86.spymac.com/Weapon_ini_Maker.zip unavailable] <br> VB6 version [http://kingbob_86.spymac.com/Weapon_ini_MakerVB6.zip Download] | | .NET version [http://kingbob_86.spymac.com/Weapon_ini_Maker.zip unavailable] <br> VB6 version [http://kingbob_86.spymac.com/Weapon_ini_MakerVB6.zip Download] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | {| | + | {| {{table}} |
! style="width: 50%;" | Title | ! style="width: 50%;" | Title | ||
! style="width: 25%;" | Author | ! style="width: 25%;" | Author | ||
! style="width: 25%;" | Link | ! style="width: 25%;" | Link | ||
|+ style="text-align: left; padding: 5px 20px; font-size: 11pt;" | Other Editors | |+ style="text-align: left; padding: 5px 20px; font-size: 11pt;" | Other Editors | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{partial}} |
| [http://sfd.doc776.org/app/61 SSCC: Soldat Skin Colour Changer] | | [http://sfd.doc776.org/app/61 SSCC: Soldat Skin Colour Changer] | ||
| STM1993 | | STM1993 | ||
| [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/61 Download] | | [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/61 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{partial}} |
| [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=12923 POA Editor] | | [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=12923 POA Editor] | ||
| szevvy | | szevvy | ||
| [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/59 Download] | | [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/59 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{yes}} |
| [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=20486 SPG (Soldat Playlist Generator)] | | [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=20486 SPG (Soldat Playlist Generator)] | ||
| FoZ | | FoZ | ||
| Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
Demo players and other programs related to demo playback. | Demo players and other programs related to demo playback. | ||
| − | {| | + | {| {{table}} |
! Title !! Author !! Link | ! Title !! Author !! Link | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{yes}} |
| [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=21349 Soldat Demo Player (SDP)] | | [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=21349 Soldat Demo Player (SDP)] | ||
| Kekezam | | Kekezam | ||
| [http://u13.net/go.php?id=14 Download] ; [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?action=dlattach;topic=12871.0;attach=32644 Mirror] | | [http://u13.net/go.php?id=14 Download] ; [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?action=dlattach;topic=12871.0;attach=32644 Mirror] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{yes}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=26988.0 Esdee v2] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=26988.0 Esdee v2] | ||
| mar77a | | mar77a | ||
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?action=dlattach;topic=26988.0;id=15137 Download] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?action=dlattach;topic=26988.0;id=15137 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{yes}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=9569.0 Esdee] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=9569.0 Esdee] | ||
| mar77a | | mar77a | ||
| [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/182 Download] | | [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/182 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{yes}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=30135.0 Mr's Soldat Demo Player] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=30135.0 Mr's Soldat Demo Player] | ||
| Mr | | Mr | ||
| [http://soldat.jrgp.org/?action=file_download&id=25 Download] | | [http://soldat.jrgp.org/?action=file_download&id=25 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{yes}} |
| [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=12920 Diamond Demo Player] | | [http://archive.forums.soldat.pl/topic.php?topic_id=12920 Diamond Demo Player] | ||
| Pr0ger | | Pr0ger | ||
| [http://u13.net/go.php?id=13 Download] | | [http://u13.net/go.php?id=13 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{no}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=17787 TeqDemo] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=17787 TeqDemo] | ||
| MR X | | MR X | ||
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?action=dlattach;topic=17787.0;attach=8918 Download] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?action=dlattach;topic=17787.0;attach=8918 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{no}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=366.0 Simple Demo] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=366.0 Simple Demo] | ||
| bja888 | | bja888 | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
Applications for keeping track of your and your clan's skill and performance. | Applications for keeping track of your and your clan's skill and performance. | ||
| − | {| | + | {| {{table}} |
! Title !! Author !! Link | ! Title !! Author !! Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
Scripts and programs for IRC clients | Scripts and programs for IRC clients | ||
| − | {| | + | {| {{table}} |
! Title !! Author !! Link | ! Title !! Author !! Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 495: | Line 495: | ||
Any applications that do not fit into the above catagories | Any applications that do not fit into the above catagories | ||
| − | {| | + | {| {{table}} |
! Title !! Author !! Link | ! Title !! Author !! Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| Toumaz | | Toumaz | ||
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?action=dlattach;topic=35377.0;attach=21987 Download] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?action=dlattach;topic=35377.0;attach=21987 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{yes}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=41620.0 ScrCnv (automatic screenshot converter)] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=41620.0 ScrCnv (automatic screenshot converter)] | ||
| SyavX | | SyavX | ||
| Line 537: | Line 537: | ||
| VirtualTT | | VirtualTT | ||
| [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/159 Download] | | [http://sfd.doc776.org/download/app/159 Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{no}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=9760.0 Shoozza Chatmod] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=9760.0 Shoozza Chatmod] | ||
| Shoozza | | Shoozza | ||
| Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
| Mr | | Mr | ||
| [http://sirc.mologie.de/latest.php Download] | | [http://sirc.mologie.de/latest.php Download] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{no}} |
| [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=15124.0 Find Players] | | [http://forums.soldat.pl/index.php?topic=15124.0 Find Players] | ||
| DePhille | | DePhille | ||
Revision as of 11:52, 2 April 2016
This page lists all known third-party tools and applications made by Soldat community. The list was originally taken from this forum thread (now outdated).
| Green items are fully compatible with latest Soldat versions and modern systems. |
| Yellow items have limited compatibility with latest Soldat versions or modern systems. |
| Red items do not work with latest Soldat versions or modern systems. |
| Grey items have not been compatibility-tested. |
Contents
Server Tools
Tools for using with soldat dedicated servers.
Mapping Tools
Tools for creating and editing Soldat maps.
| Title | Author | Link |
|---|---|---|
| Soldat PolyWorks v1.5+ | Anna ; updated by Fryer, Shoozza | Download |
| Soldat PolyWorks v1.4 | Anna | Download |
| openMapper | Elephant Hunter | Download |
| MapMaker Plus | Mark.jp | Download |
| Map Deployment Wizard | EnEsCe + ChrisGBK | Download |
| Normal Flipper v1.0.0 - a tool to make one-way-through polys | VirtualTT | Download |
| MapSplorer | Jeyrad | Download |
| Sava (SVGtoPMS) | Aquarius | Download |
| SMDownload (Soldat Map Downloader) | EnEsCe | Download |
| Soldat Map Packer | rainrider | Download |
| Soldat Texture Splitter | rainrider | Download |
| Soldat Maps/Prefabs Archiver v2.0.6 | VirtualTT | Download |
| toGif | iDante | Download |
| VTT's Auto gif | VirtualTT | Download |
| laygen | rainrider | - unavailable - |
| soldat maze generator | rainrider | - unavailable - |
Modding Tools
Everything that aids in the creation of Soldat Mods.
| Title | Author | Link |
|---|---|---|
| Gostek Viewer v1.0 | Anna | Download |
| Mod Launcher With Preview | Serial K!ller | Download |
| Gostek Edit v0.2b | FoZ | Download ZIP Download RAR |
| Soldat Mod Config | Lord Ivanh | Download |
| Soldat Mod Mixer | edak | Download |
| Soldier Preview | BManx2000 | Download |
| Mod Swapper | Stealth870 | - unavailable - |
| Soldat Gostek Editor | Pixofied | - unavailable - (requires .NET v2.0) |
| Soldat Mod Manager | mar77a | - unavailable - |
| Soldat Mod Part Changer | BlackStar | - unavailable - |
Interface Editors
Tools for creating custom in-game interfaces.
| Title | Author | Link |
|---|---|---|
| Advanced Soldat Interface Maker | SyavX | Download |
| Soldat Interface Maker | Michal Marcinowski | Download |
File Editors
Tools for editing various types of Soldat's files.
| Title | Author | Link |
|---|---|---|
| Soldat Taunt Manager | David2204 | Download |
| Selfkill TauntEdit v2 | Selfkill | Download |
| Taunt Maker | DePhille | Use Online |
| Teqtaunt | MR X | Download |
| UniTaunt | DePhille | Download |
| Title | Author | Link |
|---|---|---|
| Soldat Bot Creator/Editor | DeMo | Download |
| Soldat Bot Maker | P.Eter | Download |
| Soldat BOT Creator | bateczko | - unavailable - |
| Title | Author | Link |
|---|---|---|
| Soldat INI Maker | DePhille | Use Online |
| Soldat Ini Maker (SINIM) | grand_diablo | - unavailable - |
| Title | Author | Link |
|---|---|---|
| Weapon Editor | Karaffka | Download |
| Weapon Mod Editor | Sc Troopera | Download |
| Weapon Modder | Pixofied | Download |
| PHP Weapon Editor | EnEsCe | - unavailable - |
| PHP Weapon Editor | Garciat | - unavailable - |
| Weapon INI Maker | Kingbob | .NET version unavailable VB6 version Download |
| Title | Author | Link |
|---|---|---|
| SSCC: Soldat Skin Colour Changer | STM1993 | Download |
| POA Editor | szevvy | Download |
| SPG (Soldat Playlist Generator) | FoZ | Download ZIP Download RAR |
Demo Playback
Demo players and other programs related to demo playback.
| Title | Author | Link |
|---|---|---|
| Soldat Demo Player (SDP) | Kekezam | Download ; Mirror |
| Esdee v2 | mar77a | Download |
| Esdee | mar77a | Download |
| Mr's Soldat Demo Player | Mr | Download |
| Diamond Demo Player | Pr0ger | Download |
| TeqDemo | MR X | Download |
| Simple Demo | bja888 | Download ; Mirror ; (Requires .NET v1.1) |
| Soldat Demo Fixer | Fryer | Download |
Player Statistics
Applications for keeping track of your and your clan's skill and performance.
| Title | Author | Link |
|---|---|---|
| ClanWar Tracker | grand_diablo | Download |
| ySoldatStat | yv3 | Download |
| Soldat Statistics v1.2 | Pr0ger | Download |
| CMRC | Rape Is Funny | Download |
| SolStats | Skeptik (aka FoZ) | - unavailable - |
| Clan Stat Tracker | Kirby | - unavailable - |
| Soldat Log Voyager | DePhille | - unavailable - |
IRC Scripts
Scripts and programs for IRC clients
| Title | Author | Link |
|---|---|---|
| mIRC Soldat Script | ender- | Download |
| mIRC Server Shortcuts | Derf- | Download |
| mIRC Soldat Clicker | ramirez | Download |
| mIRC Soldat Manager | Anarion | Download |
| mIRC Soldat Servers Script | PetahPan | - unavailable - |
| mIRC Clanwar Finder | DeMonic and KeFear | - unavailable - |
| mIRC Soldat Lobby | RedNinja | - unavailable - |
Others
Any applications that do not fit into the above catagories