Difference between revisions of "TWeapon.WType"
(→Description) |
(→Description) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| 10 || Minigun | | 10 || Minigun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11 || | + | | 11 || Knife |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 12 || | + | | 12 || Chainsaw |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 13 || | + | | 13 || LAW |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 14 || | + | | 14 || Flamer |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 || | + | | 15 || Bow |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 16 || | + | | 16 || Flame Bow |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:44, 6 October 2014
property WType: Byte Access mode: R
Description
Weapon ID.
| ID | Weapon |
|---|---|
| 0 | Socom |
| 1 | Deagles |
| 2 | HK MP5 |
| 3 | AK 74 |
| 4 | Steyr |
| 5 | Spas |
| 6 | Ruger |
| 7 | M79 |
| 8 | Barret |
| 9 | Minimi |
| 10 | Minigun |
| 11 | Knife |
| 12 | Chainsaw |
| 13 | LAW |
| 14 | Flamer |
| 15 | Bow |
| 16 | Flame Bow |